Gender
Female
Born
Dec 16, 1906
Orange, New Jersey, USA
Died
Dec 14, 1963
New York, New York, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Molly Kazan
Relations
Wife of
Elia Kazan (1932 - 1963) her death
The Egghead (Oct 09, 1957 - Oct 26, 1957)
  • Written by Molly Kazan
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Molly Day Thacher and
are credited together
are credited together