Gender
Female
Born
circa 1865
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Died
Jan 05, 1933
Hollywood, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Molly Fuller
Aunt Hannah (Feb 22, 1900 - Mar 10, 1900)
  • Performer: Molly Fuller [Polly Madden]
MusicalFarceOriginal
Evangeline! (Oct 07, 1885 - May 01, 1886)
  • Performer: Mollie Fuller [Eulalie]
MusicalExtravaganzaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mollie Fuller and
are credited together
are credited together