Gender
Male
Born
Jun 26, 1880
Syracuse, New York, USA
Died
Aug 24, 1956
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mitchel Lewis
'Ception Shoals (Jan 10, 1917 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Mitchel Lewis
PlayOriginal
Phipps (Oct 17, 1914 - Jan 02, 1915)
  • Performer: Mitchell Lewis
PlayRevival
The Cat and the Cherub (Oct 17, 1914 - Jan 02, 1915)
  • Performer: Mitchell Lewis
PlayRevival
Baron Trenck (Mar 11, 1912 - Apr 13, 1912)
  • Performer: Mitchell Lewis [Captain Franz]
MusicalComedy OperaOriginal
The Squaw Man (Oct 23, 1905 - Apr 01, 1906)
  • Performer: Mitchell Lewis
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mitchell Lewis and
are credited together
are credited together