Gender
Male
Born
Jan 15, 1921
New York, New York, USA
Died
Apr 01, 1999
San Diego, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mitchell M. Gregg
No Strings (Mar 15, 1962 - Aug 03, 1963)
  • Also Starring: Mitchell Gregg [Louis dePourtal]
MusicalOriginal
The Unsinkable Molly Brown (Nov 03, 1960 - Feb 10, 1962)
  • Also Starring: Mitchell Gregg [Prince DeLong]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Say, Darling (Apr 03, 1958 - Jan 17, 1959)
  • Performer: Mitchell Gregg [Rex Dexter]
PlayComedy Play with musicOriginal
Happy Hunting (Dec 06, 1956 - Nov 30, 1957)
  • Performer: Mitchell M. Gregg [Joseph]
  • Understudy: Mitchell M. Gregg [Duke of Granada]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Music in the Air (Oct 08, 1951 - Nov 24, 1951)
  • Performer: Mitchell Gregg [Karl Reder]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mitchell Gregg and
are credited together
are credited together