Gender
Female
Born
Sep 26, 1869
Elizabeth, New Jersey, USA
Died
Mar 04, 1944
Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Minna Gale [Birthname]
A Tailor-Made Man (Oct 21, 1929 - Oct 1929)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes [Mrs. Stanlaw]
PlayComedyRevival
The Rubicon (Feb 21, 1922 - Jun 1922)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes [Madame Sevin]
PlayComedyOriginal
Golden Days (Nov 01, 1921 - Dec 1921)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes [Mrs. Kirkland]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Tarzan of the Apes (Sep 07, 1921 - Sep 1921)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes [Lady May Greystoke]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Outrageous Mrs. Palmer (Oct 12, 1920 - Nov 1920)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes [Mrs. Herbert Rollins]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Pride of Race (Jan 11, 1916 - Mar 1916)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes
PlayOriginal
A Celebrated Case (Apr 07, 1915 - Sep 1915)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes
PlayRevival
The White Sister (Sep 27, 1909 - Nov 06, 1909)
  • Performer: Minna Gale
PlayDramaOriginal
The Triumph of Love (Feb 08, 1904 - Feb 08, 1904)
  • Performer: Minna Gale Haynes
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Minna Gale Haynes and
are credited together
are credited together