Gender
Male
Born
May 20, 1903
Budapest, HUNGARY
Died
Apr 19, 1973
New York, New York, USA
Source Material
Also Known As
Miklós László
Prince of Broadway (Aug 24, 2017 - Oct 29, 2017)
  • "She Loves Me" based on a play by Miklos Laszlo
MusicalRevueOriginal
She Loves Me (Mar 17, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016)
  • Based on a play by Miklós László
MusicalComedyRevival
She Loves Me (Jun 10, 1993 - Jun 19, 1994)
  • Based on a play by Miklos Laszlo
MusicalComedyRevival
She Loves Me (Apr 23, 1963 - Jan 11, 1964)
  • Based on a play by Miklos Laszlo
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Miklos Laszlo and
are credited together
are credited together