Gender
Male
Born
May 15, 1891
Kiev, UKRAINE
Died
Mar 10, 1940
Moscow, USSR
Writer
Also Known As
Mikhael Bulgakov
Zoya's Apartment (May 10, 1990 - Jun 17, 1990)
  • Written by Mikhail Bulgakov
PlayFarceOriginal
The White Guard (Feb 1935 - Closing date unknown)
  • Written by Mikhael Bulgakov
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mikhail Bulgakov and
are credited together
are credited together