Gender
Male
Born
Sep 07, 1957
San Jose, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Arnoldo Cruz Perez [Birthname]
The Tempest (Nov 01, 1995 - Dec 31, 1995)
  • Performer: Miguel Perez [Alonso]
  • Understudy: Miguel Perez [Prospero]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Miguel Perez and
are credited together
are credited together