Gender
Male
Born
Nov 22, 1935
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Martin Calinieff [Birthname]
Michael Callan
  • CREDITS
    West Side Story (Sep 26, 1957 - Jun 27, 1959)
    • Starring: Mickey Calin [Riff]
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Catch a Star! (Sep 06, 1955 - Sep 24, 1955)
    • Performer: Mickey Calin [Patient, Posse, Bellhop, Sailor, Character, Couples, First Man in "Matrimonial Agency"]
    MusicalRevueOriginal
    The Boy Friend (Sep 30, 1954 - Nov 26, 1955)
    • Performer: Mickey Calin [Guest]
    • Understudy: Mickey Calin
      • Alphonse - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
West Side Story (Sep 26, 1957 - Jun 27, 1959)
  • Starring: Mickey Calin [Riff]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Catch a Star! (Sep 06, 1955 - Sep 24, 1955)
  • Performer: Mickey Calin [Patient, Posse, Bellhop, Sailor, Character, Couples, First Man in "Matrimonial Agency"]
MusicalRevueOriginal
The Boy Friend (Sep 30, 1954 - Nov 26, 1955)
  • Performer: Mickey Calin [Guest]
  • Understudy: Mickey Calin
    • Alphonse - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mickey Calin and
are credited together
are credited together