Gender
Female
Born
Nov 03, 1939
Died
Sep 21, 2016
Performer
Also Known As
Michele Franchi
Tovarich (Mar 18, 1963 - Nov 09, 1963)
  • Performer: Michele Franchi [Baroness Rasumov, Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Bravo Giovanni (May 19, 1962 - Sep 15, 1962)
  • Performer: Michele Franchi [Dancer]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michele Franchi Chol and
are credited together
are credited together