Gender
Male
Born
Mar 21, 1930
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jan 10, 2015
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Joseph Michael Tartaglia [Birthname]
Going Up (Sep 19, 1976 - Oct 31, 1976)
  • Starring: Michael Tartel [Jules Gaillard]
MusicalComedyRevival
Smith (May 19, 1973 - Jun 03, 1973)
  • Performer: Michael Tartel [Jacques the Frenchman]
MusicalOriginal
Billy (Mar 22, 1969 - Mar 22, 1969)
  • Performer: Michael Tartel [Lt. Roger Mordant]
  • Understudy: Michael Tartel [Lt. William Radcliffe]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Tartel and
are credited together
are credited together