Gender
Male
Born
Nov 14, 1964
El Paso, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael Lynch
Relations
Husband of
Tia Riebling
Jerome Robbins' Broadway (Feb 26, 1989 - Sep 01, 1990)
  • Performer: Michael Lynch [Overture Singer, Doorman, Company Member of "...Forum", Shark, Motel Kamzoil, Singing chorus]
  • Understudy: Michael Lynch [Ozzie, 1st Protean, Papa Crook]
MusicalRevue DanceOriginal
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Michael Sutherland Lynch
    • Marius - Replacement (Mar 23, 1993 - ?)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Sutherland Lynch and
are credited together
are credited together