Gender
Male
Born
Mar 19, 1929
Wichita, Kansas, USA
Died
Mar 01, 2017
Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael M. Ryan
Conversations With My Father (Mar 22, 1992 - Mar 14, 1993)
  • Understudy: Michael M. Ryan [Nick, Finney the Book, Blue]
PlayOriginal
Best Friend (Oct 19, 1976 - Oct 23, 1976)
  • Performer: Michael M. Ryan [John McGovern]
PlayOriginal
Advise and Consent (Nov 17, 1960 - May 20, 1961)
  • Performer: Michael Ryan [Newsman Two]
  • Understudy: Michael Ryan [Brig Anderson]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Ryan and
are credited together
are credited together