Gender
Male
Born
Jun 21, 1917
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Died
Oct 15, 1995
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Pvt. Michael Harvey
Media
See all 2 photos
Caesar and Cleopatra (Dec 21, 1949 - Apr 29, 1950)
  • Performer: Michael Harvey [Achillas]
PlayComedyRevival
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pvt. Michael Harvey [Lt. Stevens]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal
The Man Who Came to Dinner (Oct 16, 1939 - Jul 12, 1941)
  • Performer: Michael Harvey [Sandy]
PlayComedyOriginal
The American Way (Jan 21, 1939 - Jun 1939)
  • Performer: Michael Harvey [Ensemble]
PlaySpectacleOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Harvey and
are credited together
are credited together