Gender
Male
Born
Apr 26, 1962
San Diego, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael Weir [Birthname]
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat (Nov 10, 1993 - May 29, 1994)
  • Starring: Michael Damian [Joseph]
MusicalComedyRevival
  • Starring: Michael Damian [Joseph]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Michael Damian and
are credited together
are credited together