Gender
Female
Born
May 29, 1975
Leeds, ENGLAND
Performer
Also Known As
Melanie Janine Brown
Scary Spice [Pseudonym]
Chicago (Nov 14, 1996 - Present)
  • Starring: Mel B
    • Roxie Hart - Replacement (Dec 28, 2016 - Feb 19, 2017)
MusicalComedyRevival
Rent (Apr 29, 1996 - Sep 07, 2008)
  • Performer: Melanie Janine Brown
    • Mimi Marquez - Replacement (Apr 19, 2004 - May 31, 2004)
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mel B and
are credited together
are credited together