Gender
Male
Born
Sep 27, 1947
Dallas, Texas, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Marvin Lee Aday [Birthname]
Rockabye Hamlet (Feb 17, 1976 - Feb 21, 1976)
  • Also Starring: Meat Loaf [Priest]
MusicalOriginal
The Rocky Horror Show (Mar 10, 1975 - Apr 06, 1975)
  • Performer: Meat Loaf [Eddie, Doctor Scott]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hair (Apr 29, 1968 - Jul 01, 1972)
  • Performer: Meat Loaf
    • General Grant - Replacement
    • Mother - Replacement
    • Young Recruit - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
Bat Out of Hell (Oct 16, 2018 - Nov 03, 2018)
  • Associate Produced by Meat Loaf
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Meat Loaf and
are credited together
are credited together