Gender
Female
Died
Jul 20, 1949
Oradell, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Duryea
Eva the Fifth (Aug 28, 1928 - Oct 1928)
  • Performer: May Duryea [Lorna Montrose]
PlayOriginal
Two Girls Wanted (Sep 09, 1926 - Jun 1927)
  • Performer: May Duryea [Mrs. Gock]
PlayComedyOriginal
Lightnin' (Aug 26, 1918 - Aug 27, 1921)
  • Performer: Mary Duryea [Mrs. Brainerd]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where May Duryea and
are credited together
are credited together