Gender
Female
Born
circa 1974
Bayville, New Jersey, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Maura Sullivan
  • CREDITS
    Open Admissions (Jan 29, 1984 - Feb 12, 1984)
    • Also Starring: Maura Erin Sullivan [Cathy Carlsen]
    PlayDramaOriginal
    Annie - Third National (Oct 03, 1979 - Oct 24, 1982)
    • Performer: Maura Sullivan
      • Duffy - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Open Admissions (Jan 29, 1984 - Feb 12, 1984)
  • Also Starring: Maura Erin Sullivan [Cathy Carlsen]
PlayDramaOriginal
Annie - Third National (Oct 03, 1979 - Oct 24, 1982)
  • Performer: Maura Sullivan
    • Duffy - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Maura Erin Sullivan and
are credited together
are credited together