Gender
Male
Born
May 29, 1965
Darien, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Matthew Poretta
Passion (May 09, 1994 - Jan 07, 1995)
  • Performer: Matthew Porretta [Ludovic]
  • Understudy: Matthew Porretta [Giorgio]
MusicalOriginal
Les Misérables (Mar 12, 1987 - May 18, 2003)
  • Performer: Matthew Porretta
    • Chain Gang - Replacement
    • Marius - Replacement
  • Performer: Matthew Poretta
    • Marius - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Les Misérables - Third National (Nov 28, 1988 - Jul 23, 2006)
  • Performer: Matthew Porretta [Marius, Chain Gang]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Les Misérables - Second National (May 21, 1988 - Jan 27, 1991)
  • Performer: Matthew Porretta
    • Marius - Replacement
    • Chain Gang - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Passion (Oct 20, 2004 - Oct 20, 2004)
  • Performer: Matthew Poretta [Ludovic]
SpecialBenefit ConcertRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Matthew Porretta and
are credited together
are credited together