Gender
Male
Born
circa 1884
New York, USA
Died
1931
Performer
Also Known As
Gabriel Weigel [Birthname]
Solitaire (Mar 12, 1929 - Mar 15, 1929)
  • Performer: Master Gabriel [The Little Man]
PlayOriginal
Letty Pepper (Apr 10, 1922 - May 06, 1922)
  • Performer: Master Gabriel [Billy]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Racketty-Packetty House (Dec 23, 1912 - Mar 1913)
  • Performer: Master Gabriel
PlayOriginal
Little Nemo (Oct 20, 1908 - Jan 23, 1909)
  • Starring: Master Gabriel [Little Nemo]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Buster Brown (Jan 24, 1905 - Apr 08, 1905)
  • Performer: Master Gabriel
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Master Gabriel and
are credited together
are credited together