Gender
Female
Born
circa 1878
Died
Jul 02, 1964
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Jones
Swan Song (May 15, 1946 - Sep 28, 1946)
  • Performer: Mary Jones [Nurse]
PlayOriginal
Time and the Conways (Jan 03, 1938 - Jan 29, 1938)
  • Performer: Mary Jones [Carol]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
Four O'Clock (Feb 13, 1933 - Feb 1933)
  • Performer: Mary Tupper Jones [Marcia Irwin]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Him (Apr 18, 1928 - May 1928)
  • Performer: Mary Jones [Six Hundred Pounds of Passionate Pulchritude]
PlayOriginal
The Master Builder (Nov 10, 1925 - Feb 1926)
  • Performer: Mary Tupper Jones [Lady]
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mary Tupper Jones and
are credited together
are credited together