Gender
Female
Born
Feb 27, 1943
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Died
Sep 23, 1998
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Frances Luecke [Birthname]
Ovid's Metamorphoses (Apr 22, 1971 - Jul 03, 1971)
  • Performer: Mary Frann [Ensemble]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal
Paul Sills' Story Theatre (Oct 26, 1970 - Jul 03, 1971)
  • Performer: Mary Frann [Rich Peasant, Maiden, Cat, Second Daughter]
PlayPlay with musicOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mary Frann and
are credited together
are credited together