Gender
Female
Born
Nov 09, 1936
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Died
Sep 16, 2009
Redding, Connecticut, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Mary Travers
Peter, Paul & Mary "A Holiday Celebration" (Dec 12, 1989 - Dec 17, 1989)
  • Starring: Peter, Paul & Mary [Performer]
SpecialConcertOriginal
Peter, Paul & Mary "From Bleecker to Broadway" (Mar 18, 1986 - Mar 23, 1986)
  • Starring: Peter, Paul & Mary [Performer]
SpecialConcertOriginal
The Next President (Apr 09, 1958 - Apr 19, 1958)
  • Performer: Mary Allin Travers [Folk Singer]
MusicalRevue ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mary Allin Travers and
are credited together
are credited together