Gender
Male
Born
Apr 16, 1927
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Marvin Jack Richman [Birthname]
Peter Mark Richman
Relations
Husband of
Helen Richman (May 10, 1953 - present)
Father-in-law of
Loren Lester
  • CREDITS
    Masquerade (Mar 16, 1959 - Mar 16, 1959)
    • Performer: Mark Richman [Ralph Grenville]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    A Hatful of Rain (Nov 09, 1955 - Oct 13, 1956)
    • Also Starring: Mark Richman
      • Johnny Pope - Replacement (? - Oct 13, 1956)
    PlayDramaOriginal
    End as a Man (Oct 14, 1953 - Jan 16, 1954)
    • Performer: Mark Richman [Larrence Corger]
    PlayOriginal
    A Hatful of Rain (Oct 15, 1956 - Apr 27, 1957)
    • Also Starring: Mark Richman
      • Johnny Pope - (Oct 15, 1956 - Feb 23, 1957)
    PlayDramaOriginal
Masquerade (Mar 16, 1959 - Mar 16, 1959)
  • Performer: Mark Richman [Ralph Grenville]
PlayComedyOriginal
A Hatful of Rain (Nov 09, 1955 - Oct 13, 1956)
  • Also Starring: Mark Richman
    • Johnny Pope - Replacement (? - Oct 13, 1956)
PlayDramaOriginal
End as a Man (Oct 14, 1953 - Jan 16, 1954)
  • Performer: Mark Richman [Larrence Corger]
PlayOriginal
A Hatful of Rain (Oct 15, 1956 - Apr 27, 1957)
  • Also Starring: Mark Richman
    • Johnny Pope - (Oct 15, 1956 - Feb 23, 1957)
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mark Richman and
are credited together
are credited together