Gender
Female
Born
Mar 07, 1883
Ohio, USA
Died
May 25, 1942
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Marian Lord
Tarnish (Oct 01, 1923 - May 1924)
  • Performer: Marion Lord [Apolline Stutts]
PlayOriginal
The Last Warning (Oct 24, 1922 - May 1923)
  • Performer: Marion Lord [Evelynda Hendon]
PlayMelodrama MysteryOriginal
The Red Geranium (May 08, 1922 - May 1922)
  • Performer: Marion Lord [Jane]
PlayComedy TragedyOriginal
The Famous Mrs. Fair (Dec 22, 1919 - May 1920)
  • Performer: Marian Lord [Mrs. Kellett Brown]
PlayDramaOriginal
What It Means to a Woman (Nov 19, 1914 - Nov 1914)
  • Performer: Marion Lord
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marion Lord and
are credited together
are credited together