Gender
Male
Born
Jan 31, 1921
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died
Oct 07, 1959
Rome, ITALY
Performer
Also Known As
Pvt. Alfred Cocozza
Winged Victory (Nov 20, 1943 - May 20, 1944)
  • Performer: Pvt. Alfred Cocozza [Ensemble, Choral Group]
PlayPlay with music DramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mario Lanza and
are credited together
are credited together