Gender
Female
Born
Oct 04, 1947
New York, New York, USA
Died
Oct 10, 2010
Miami, Florida, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Marilyn Rogers
Fiddler on the Roof (Sep 22, 1964 - Jul 02, 1972)
  • Performer: Marilyn Rogers [Shprintze]
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
The Sound of Music (Nov 16, 1959 - Jun 15, 1963)
  • Performer: Marilyn Rogers [Brigitta von Trapp]
MusicalDramaOriginal
The Music Man (Dec 19, 1957 - Apr 15, 1961)
  • Performer: Marilyn Siegel [Amaryllis]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Hide and Seek (Apr 02, 1957 - Apr 06, 1957)
  • Performer: Marilyn Siegel [Judy]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marilyn Siegel and
are credited together
are credited together