Gender
Female
Born
circa 1928
Tokyo, JAPAN
Died
Jun 21, 2014
Arcadia, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Kazue Ouchi [Birthname]
The Teahouse of the August Moon (Oct 15, 1953 - Mar 24, 1956)
  • Also Starring: Mariko Niki [Lotus Blossom]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mariko Niki and
are credited together
are credited together