Gender
Female
Born
circa 1914
Died
Dec 10, 2000
Beverly HIlls, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Emily Marie Bertelson [Birthname]
Follow the Girls (Apr 08, 1944 - May 18, 1946)
  • Performer: Marie Windsor
    • Phyllis Brent - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marie Windsor and
are credited together
are credited together