Gender
Female
Source Material
Also Known As
Ouida [Pseudonym]
Under Two Flags (Feb 05, 1901 - Jun 1901)
  • Founded on the novel by Ouida
PlayDramaOriginal
The Firefly (Nov 22, 1869 - Dec 04, 1869)
  • Based on "Under Two Flags" by Ouida
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marie Louise de la Ramee and
are credited together
are credited together