Gender
Female
Born
Dec 13, 1924
Berlin, GERMANY
Performer
Also Known As
Maria Manton
Relations
Daughter of
Marlene Dietrich
Wife of
William Riva (1947 - 1999) his death
The Burning Glass (Mar 04, 1954 - Mar 27, 1954)
  • Performer: Maria Riva [Mary Terriford]
PlayDramaOriginal
Foolish Notion (Mar 13, 1945 - Jun 09, 1945)
  • Performer: Maria Manton [Elsie, Flora]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Maria Riva and
are credited together
are credited together