Gender
Female
Born
1936
Torquay, ENGLAND
Died
Feb 11, 2022
New York, New York, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Margaret Ann Bissett Brown [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Jule Styne (1962 - 1994) his death
  • CREDITS
    Funny Girl (Apr 24, 2022 - Present)
    • Special Material: Margaret Styne
    MusicalComedyRevival
Funny Girl (Apr 24, 2022 - Present)
  • Special Material: Margaret Styne
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Margaret Styne and
are credited together
are credited together