Gender
Female
Born
Nov 21, 1937
Performer
Also Known As
Marlo Thomas
Relations
Daughter of
Danny Thomas
Wife of
Phil Donahue (1980 - present)
Relatively Speaking (Oct 20, 2011 - Jan 29, 2012)
  • Performer: Marlo Thomas [Doreen]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Shadow Box (Nov 20, 1994 - Jan 01, 1995)
  • Performer: Marlo Thomas [Agnes]
PlayDramaRevival
Social Security (Apr 17, 1986 - Mar 22, 1987)
  • Starring: Marlo Thomas [Barbara Kahn]
PlayComedyOriginal
Thieves (Apr 07, 1974 - Jan 04, 1975)
  • Starring: Marlo Thomas [Sally Cramer]
PlayComedyOriginal
Six Degrees of Separation (Oct 15, 1992 - May 16, 1993)
  • Starring: Marlo Thomas [Ouisa]
PlayDramaOriginal
The 24 Hour Plays 2007 (Oct 22, 2007 - Oct 22, 2007)
  • Performer: Marlo Thomas [Noah]
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Margaret Julia Thomas and
are credited together
are credited together