Gender
Male
Born
circa 1894
Los Angeles, California, USA
Producer Composer Performer Writer Lyricist
Also Known As
Mike Wolff [Birthname]
Relations
Brother of
Fanny Wolff
See Also
Sun-kist (May 23, 1921 - Jul 02, 1921)
  • Music by Fanchon & Marco
  • Produced by Fanchon & Marco
  • Performer: Fanchon & Marco [Jack Cartwright, Jeanette Dare]
  • Book by Fanchon & Marco
  • Lyrics by Fanchon & Marco
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marco Wolff and
are credited together
are credited together