Gender
Male
Died
Nov 05, 1927
Performer
Also Known As
Marceline Orbes
Better Times (Sep 02, 1922 - Apr 28, 1923)
  • Performer: Marceline
MusicalSpectacleOriginal
Get Together (Sep 03, 1921 - Apr 22, 1922)
  • Performer: Marceline [Performer]
MusicalRevue VaudevilleOriginal
Wars of the World (Sep 05, 1914 - Jan 16, 1915)
  • Performer: Marceline
MusicalExtravaganza RevueOriginal
Around the World (Sep 02, 1911 - May 18, 1912)
  • Performer: Marceline
MusicalRevue SpectacleOriginal
  • Performer: Marceline [Marceline]
MusicalRevueOriginal
A Trip to Japan (Sep 04, 1909 - Sep 1910)
  • Performer: Marceline
MusicalMelodramaOriginal
Sporting Days (Sep 05, 1908 - May 29, 1909)
  • Sporting Days
  • Starring: Marceline [Toby]
MusicalMelodrama SpectacleOriginal
  • The Three Wishes
  • Starring: Marceline [The Sentinel Bird]
MusicalBalletOriginal
The Auto Race (Nov 25, 1907 - May 23, 1908)
  • Starring: Marceline [Tony]
MusicalBallet Circus SpectacleOriginal
  • Performer: Marceline
MusicalExtravaganza RevueOriginal
A Society Circus (Dec 13, 1905 - Nov 24, 1906)
  • Performer: Marceline [Fizz Fluka]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marceline and
are credited together
are credited together