Gender
Male
Born
Sep 16, 1968
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Marco Antonio Muniz [Birthname]
The Capeman (Jan 29, 1998 - Mar 28, 1998)
  • Starring: Marc Anthony [Sal Agrón (age 16-20)]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Marc Anthony and
are credited together
are credited together