Gender
Male
Born
Dec 06, 1934
New York, New York, USA
Died
Sep 23, 2012
Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Producer
Also Known As
Manny Fox
Sophisticated Ladies (Mar 01, 1981 - Jan 02, 1983)
  • Produced by Manheim Fox
MusicalRevueOriginal
Sophisticated Ladies (Jan 27, 1982 - Sep 19, 1982)
  • Produced by Manheim Fox
MusicalRevueOriginal

Tony Award®

 

Best Musical

1981 | Nominee  | Sophisticated Ladies
Produced by Manheim Fox

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Manheim Fox and
are credited together
are credited together