Gender
Female
Born
circa 1969
Manager
Also Known As
Mala Yee
Mala Yee Mosher
Parade (Dec 17, 1998 - Feb 28, 1999)
  • Company Manager: Mala Mosher
MusicalDramaOriginal
Twelfth Night (Jul 16, 1998 - Aug 30, 1998)
  • Company Manager: Mala Mosher
PlayComedyRevival
Ah, Wilderness! (Mar 18, 1998 - May 03, 1998)
  • Company Manager: Mala Mosher
PlayComedyRevival
Ivanov (Nov 20, 1997 - Jan 04, 1998)
  • Company Manager: Mala Mosher
PlayRevival
An American Daughter (Apr 13, 1997 - Jun 29, 1997)
  • Company Manager: Mala Yee
PlayOriginal
A Delicate Balance (Apr 21, 1996 - Sep 29, 1996)
  • Assistant Company Manager: Mala Yee
PlayDramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mala Mosher and
are credited together
are credited together