Gender
Female
Born
Jun 30, 1899
Hillsboro, Texas, USA
Died
Jan 24, 1990
Upland, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Margaret Derden Philpott [Birthname]
Dear Brutus (Dec 23, 1918 - Jun 1919)
  • Performer: Madge Bellamy
    • Replacement
PlayOriginal
The Love Mill (Feb 07, 1918 - Mar 23, 1918)
  • Performer: Margaret Derden Philpott [Dance Specialty, Ensemble]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Madge Bellamy and
are credited together
are credited together