Gender
Female
Born
Nov 10, 1959
Alexandria, Virginia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Laura Mackenzie Phillips [Birthname]
Relations
Daughter of
John Phillips
Grease (May 11, 1994 - Jan 25, 1998)
  • Performer: Mackenzie Phillips
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Annie (Aug 23, 2005 - Mar 25, 2007)
  • Also Starring: Mackenzie Phillips [Lily St. Regis]
MusicalComedyRevival
Grease (Sep 24, 1994 - Jul 27, 1997)
  • Starring: Mackenzie Phillips
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement (Apr 22, 1997 - ?)
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement (Mar 1996 - ?)
    • Betty Rizzo - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Mackenzie Phillips and
are credited together
are credited together