Gender
Male
Born
Mar 22, 1935
Ogdensburg, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Michael Emmet Walsh [Birthname]
To Kill a Mockingbird (Dec 13, 2018 - Present)
  • Also Starring: M. Emmet Walsh
    • Judge Taylor - Replacement (Nov 05, 2019 - ?)
PlayDramaOriginal
That Championship Season (Sep 14, 1972 - Apr 21, 1974)
  • Performer: M. Emmet Walsh
    • George Sikowski - Replacement (Oct 1973 - ?)
PlayOriginal
Does a Tiger Wear a Necktie? (Feb 25, 1969 - Mar 29, 1969)
  • Performer: M. Emmet Walsh [Ringo]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where M. Emmet Walsh and
are credited together
are credited together