Gender
Female
Died
circa 2013
Performer
Also Known As
Lynn Allen
But Never Jam Today (Jul 31, 1979 - Aug 05, 1979)
  • Performer: Lynne Clifton-Allen [The Black Queen]
MusicalOriginal
One Mo' Time (Jun 28, 1980 - May 30, 1982)
  • Also Starring: Lynne Clifton-Allen
    • Ma Reed - Replacement (Sep 02, 1981 - ?)
MusicalRevueOriginal
Eubie! (Dec 26, 1979 - Jul 19, 1980)
  • Performer: Lynne Clifton-Allen [Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Bubbling Brown Sugar (Aug 23, 1977 - Apr 30, 1978)
  • Performer: Lynn Allen [Helen]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lynne Clifton-Allen and
are credited together
are credited together