Gender
Female
Born
Jul 18, 1944
Walterboro, South Carolina, USA
Died
Nov 17, 2012
Richmond, Indiana, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bonnie Lynn Fields
Half a Sixpence (Apr 25, 1965 - Jul 16, 1966)
  • Performer: Lynn Fields [Dancer]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Kelly (Feb 06, 1965 - Feb 06, 1965)
  • Performer: Lynn Fields [The Redhead, Dancer]
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lynn Fields and
are credited together
are credited together