Gender
Female
Born
circa 1923
Spiceland, Indiana, USA
Died
Jun 01, 1992
Bethlehem, Texas, USA
Performer
Also Known As
C. Louise Houston
From A to Z (Apr 20, 1960 - May 07, 1960)
  • Also Starring: Louise Hoff [Performer, Mother, The Star, Head Nanny, Myrna, Woman]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Cloud 7 (Feb 14, 1958 - Feb 22, 1958)
  • Performer: Louise Hoff [Helga Quinn]
PlayComedyOriginal
Fallen Angels (Jan 17, 1956 - Aug 11, 1956)
  • Performer: Louise Hoff
    • Jasmine Saunders - Replacement (Feb 06, 1956 - Feb 22, 1956)
PlayComedyRevival
Phoenix '55 (May 23, 1955 - Jul 17, 1955)
  • Also Starring: Louise Hoff ["Opening" Performer, "Tomorrow Is Here" Company, Nellie, 2nd Customer, Brenda, "Finale" Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Louise Hoff and
are credited together
are credited together