Gender
Male
Born
circa 1900
Died
Sep 24, 1954
Performer
Also Known As
Louis Quince
Louis Veda Quince [Birthname]
The Country Girl (Nov 10, 1950 - Jun 02, 1951)
  • Performer: Louis Veda Quince [Phil Cook]
PlayOriginal
Madame Capet (Oct 25, 1938 - Oct 1938)
  • Performer: Louis Veda Quince [Simon]
PlayDramaOriginal
Big Lake (Apr 11, 1927 - Apr 1927)
  • Performer: Louis V. Quince [Sheriff]
PlayDramaOriginal
The Trumpet Shall Sound (Dec 10, 1926 - Jan 1927)
  • Performer: Louis V. Quince [Dabney]
PlayOriginal
The Straw Hat (Oct 14, 1926 - Nov 1926)
  • Performer: Louis V. Quince [Emile Gunsonover]
PlayComedyOriginal
Judge Lynch (May 07, 1924 - May 07, 1924)
  • Performer: Louis Quince [Ed. Joplin]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Louis V. Quince and
are credited together
are credited together