Gender
Male
Born
Jun 19, 1921
Marseilles, FRANCE
Died
Feb 14, 2015
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Louis Henri Gendre [Birthname]
13 Rue de l'Amour (Mar 16, 1978 - May 21, 1978)
  • Starring: Louis Jourdan [Moricet]
PlayOriginal
Tonight in Samarkand (Feb 16, 1955 - Mar 12, 1955)
  • Performer: Louis Jourdan [Sourab Kayam]
PlayMelodramaOriginal
The Immoralist (Feb 08, 1954 - May 01, 1954)
  • Starring: Louis Jourdan [Michel]
PlayDramaOriginal
Gigi (Sep 04, 1984 - Jun 22, 1985)
  • Starring: Louis Jourdan [HonorĂ© Lachailles]
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Louis Jourdan and
are credited together
are credited together