Gender
Male
Born
Mar 06, 1906
Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Died
Mar 03, 1959
East Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Louis Francis Cristillo [Birthname]
Streets of Paris (Jun 19, 1939 - Feb 10, 1940)
  • Starring: Lou Costello [Searcher, Marcel, "The French Have a Word for It" Featured Performer, "Customs" Performer, "On the Boulevard" Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lou Costello and
are credited together
are credited together