Gender
Female
Born
circa 1858
Oswego, New York, USA
Died
Jul 05, 1937
Great Neck, New York, USA
Writer
Also Known As
Lottie Parker
The Redemption of David Corson (Jan 08, 1906 - Jan 1906)
  • Written by Lottie Blair Parker
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Way Down East (Aug 21, 1905 - Oct 1905)
  • Written by Lottie Blair Parker
PlayRevival
Way Down East (Dec 14, 1903 - Closing date unknown)
  • Written by Lottie Blair Parker
PlayRevival
Lights of Home (Nov 02, 1903 - Closing date unknown)
  • Written by Lottie Blair Parker
PlayOriginal
Under Southern Skies (Nov 12, 1901 - Jan 1902)
  • Written by Lottie Blair Parker
PlayMelodramaOriginal
Way Down East (Feb 07, 1898 - Jun 1898)
  • Written by Lottie Blair Parker
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lottie Blair Parker and
are credited together
are credited together