Gender
Male
Born
circa 1927
South Carolina, USA
Died
Jan 31, 1995
Bronx, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Isaiah Chaneyfield [Birthname]
Black and Blue (Jan 26, 1989 - Jan 20, 1991)
  • Performer: Lon Chaney [Hoofer]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Lon Chaney and
are credited together
are credited together